Helsinki Winner 2018
FCI 1|FCI 2|FCI 3|FCI 4|FCI 5|FCI 6|FCI 7|FCI 8|FCI 9|FCI 10
Ryhmän parhaat|BIS-tulokset|Junior Handler tulokset
venäjänvinttikoira
Tuomari Poletaeva Irina
ROP, HeW-18Yegorov Sir Duke (Sundberg Virva & Piippo Jari)
VSP, HeW-18Tarijemiran Juztilda (Liesko Riitta & Liesko Tapio)
SERT urosPhiladelphian Sabanna Danko (Teek Rita & Knjazeva Jelena, Viro)
SERT narttuTarijemiran Juztilda (Liesko Riitta & Liesko Tapio)
Nord SERT urosYegorov Sir Duke (Sundberg Virva & Piippo Jari)
Nord SERT narttuTarijemiran Juztilda (Liesko Riitta & Liesko Tapio)
ROP veteraaniRajalinjan Minkanova (Jyrkinen Simo)
uros, HeJW-18Rajalinjan One More Story (Jyrkinen Simo)
narttu, HeJW-18Yegorov Golden Leaves (Piippo Jari & Piippo Seija)
ROP kasvattajaYegorov (Piippo Seija & Piippo Jari)
Urokset
JUN
6010Lotnik Stepowy GoniecERI2POLETAEVA IRINA
6011Rajalinjan One More StoryERI1POLETAEVA IRINA
6012Yegorov Shadow And LightEH3POLETAEVA IRINA
AVO
6013Bolshajan Gwydionpoissa
6014Yegorov Mr FreezeEH1POLETAEVA IRINA
6015Yegorov On The Rockspoissa
VAL
6016Cars Ivans Nenaglyadniy RomantikEHPOLETAEVA IRINA
6017Japejukan Kimpale KultaaERI3PU3SAPOLETAEVA IRINA
6018Phaedra VodnykEHPOLETAEVA IRINA
6019Philadelphian Sabanna DankoERI4PU4SA, SERT, MVAPOLETAEVA IRINA
6020Philadelphian Sabanna Dar DemonERIPOLETAEVA IRINA
6021Philadelphian Sabanna FilippERIPOLETAEVA IRINA
6022Tarijemiran HidalgoERI2PU2SA, NORD VARA-SERTPOLETAEVA IRINA
6023Yegorov Morning HazeERIPOLETAEVA IRINA
6024Yegorov Sir DukeERI1PU1SA, ROP, NORD SERTPOLETAEVA IRINA
Nartut
JUN
6025Rajalinjan Over The OceanERI2POLETAEVA IRINA
6026Yegorov Autumn GlamourEH3POLETAEVA IRINA
6027Yegorov Golden LeavesERI1POLETAEVA IRINA
NUO
6028Tarijemiran JelizavetaERI2POLETAEVA IRINA
6029Tarijemiran JuztildaERI1PN1SA, VSP, SERT, NORD SERTPOLETAEVA IRINA
AVO
6030Bolshajan Gaia OdileERI1SA, VARA-SERTPOLETAEVA IRINA
6031Philadelphian Sabanna Gala GardeiaEH3POLETAEVA IRINA
6032Zatravin IrinjaEH2POLETAEVA IRINA
VAL
6033Bolshajan GiselleEHPOLETAEVA IRINA
6034Japejukan Kahelina KultaanERI3SAPOLETAEVA IRINA
6035Lynx Shining Rubypoissa
6036Philadelphian Sabanna Dara DemonaERIPOLETAEVA IRINA
6037Philadelphian Sabanna FenijaERIPOLETAEVA IRINA
6038Tarijemiran FrederizaERI4SAPOLETAEVA IRINA
6039Yegorov IsisERI2PN3SAPOLETAEVA IRINA
6040Yegorov Morning GloryERI1PN2SA, NORD VARA-SERTPOLETAEVA IRINA
VET
6041Betjanova Almaty Hartynovnapoissa
6042Rajalinjan MinkanovaERI1PN4SA, VET ROPPOLETAEVA IRINA
Kasvattajaluokat
8316Philadelphian Sabanna3KPPOLETAEVA IRINA
8317Tarijemiran2KPPOLETAEVA IRINA
8318Yegorov1KPPOLETAEVA IRINA
v.2018.12.10(02)