Helsinki Winner 2018
FCI 1|FCI 2|FCI 3|FCI 4|FCI 5|FCI 6|FCI 7|FCI 8|FCI 9|FCI 10
Ryhmän parhaat|BIS-tulokset|Junior Handler tulokset
saluki
Tuomari Edlander Anette
ROP, HeW-18Elamir Classic Souvenir (Kuukka Satu)
VSP, HeW-18Aziz Qismah (Jalkanen Stina & Jalkanen Janette)
SERT urosAziz Rustai (Nousiainen Taru)
SERT narttuGharafa Elb Avantika Errea (Kärkkäinen Kirsi & Kärkkäinen Oona)
Nord SERT urosElamir Classic Souvenir (Kuukka Satu)
Nord SERT narttuAziz Qismah (Jalkanen Stina & Jalkanen Janette)
ROP veteraaniAziz Jalila (Jalkanen Stina & Jalkanen Janette)
VSP veteraaniAziz Filsufh (Laine Hannele)
uros, HeJW-18Aziz Sheraz (Söderling Heidi & Ekblad Sanja)
narttu, HeJW-18Gharafa Elb Avantika Errea (Kärkkäinen Kirsi & Kärkkäinen Oona)
ROP kasvattajaAziz (Jalkanen Stina & Jalkanen Janette)
Urokset
JUN
6043Ar'Maghaan Benjamin ButtonERI3SAEDLANDER ANETTE
6044Aziz SalehERI4EDLANDER ANETTE
6045Aziz SherazERI1PU4SA, VARA-SERTEDLANDER ANETTE
6046Dabka's Varennepoissa
6047Dix Dax OramhERIEDLANDER ANETTE
6048Khaireddin YaroqERI2SAEDLANDER ANETTE
6049Soheil Nour Fahyim FuadERIEDLANDER ANETTE
NUO
6050Aziz RakhamERI4EDLANDER ANETTE
6051Aziz RustaiERI1PU2SA, SERT, NORD VARA-SERTEDLANDER ANETTE
6052Qirmizi RienziERI2EDLANDER ANETTE
6053Tazillah YaronERI3EDLANDER ANETTE
VAL
6054Aziz KarimERI2PU3SAEDLANDER ANETTE
6055Aziz PacificoERIEDLANDER ANETTE
6056Aziz PeytonERI3SAEDLANDER ANETTE
6057Aziz QasabeERI4EDLANDER ANETTE
6058Dix Dax Magic SapphireERIEDLANDER ANETTE
6059Elamir Classic SouvenirERI1PU1SA, ROP, NORD SERT, RYP-4EDLANDER ANETTE
6060Gullmola God Of ThunderERIEDLANDER ANETTE
6061Soheil Nour Caspian Al BhazimERIEDLANDER ANETTE
VET
6062Amdjad Av Min TeraERI4EDLANDER ANETTE
6063Aziz FilsufhERI1SA, VET VSPEDLANDER ANETTE
6064El Hamrah Hakeem BharatiyaERIEDLANDER ANETTE
6065Jonsabik Djaal LhilalERI2SAEDLANDER ANETTE
6066Kirman DelfisERI3EDLANDER ANETTE
Nartut
JUN
6067Al Bhazim Giah GalatheeERIEDLANDER ANETTE
6068Alabama Feju EraERI3EDLANDER ANETTE
6069Aziz ShamilaERIEDLANDER ANETTE
6070Dabka's ValentinaERIEDLANDER ANETTE
6071Dix Dax OanahERI2SAEDLANDER ANETTE
6072Dix Dax OciryaERIEDLANDER ANETTE
6073Dix Dax OlgahERIEDLANDER ANETTE
6074Gharafa Elb Avantika ErreaERI1PN3SA, SERTEDLANDER ANETTE
6075Khaireddin YaminahERI4EDLANDER ANETTE
6076Soheil Nour Fasna FahreenERIEDLANDER ANETTE
NUO
6077Aziz RasmiERI2EDLANDER ANETTE
6078Tazillah YaffaERI1PN4SA, VARA-SERTEDLANDER ANETTE
AVO
6079Qeymati Surati Har Kala RachiERI2EDLANDER ANETTE
6080Sunfire JaydraERI1EDLANDER ANETTE
VAL
6081Amiyat Dantooinepoissa
6082Aziz PalmiraERI3SAEDLANDER ANETTE
6083Aziz QismahERI1PN1SA, VSP, NORD SERTEDLANDER ANETTE
6084Sunfire GhaliyaERI4SAEDLANDER ANETTE
6085Tazillah ElianaERI2PN2SA, NORD VARA-SERTEDLANDER ANETTE
VET
6086Aziz JalilaERI1SA, VET ROPEDLANDER ANETTE
Kasvattajaluokat
8319Aziz1KPEDLANDER ANETTE
8320Dix Dax2KPEDLANDER ANETTE
v.2018.12.10(02)