Helsinki Winner 2018
FCI 1|FCI 2|FCI 3|FCI 4|FCI 5|FCI 6|FCI 7|FCI 8|FCI 9|FCI 10
Ryhmän parhaat|BIS-tulokset|Junior Handler tulokset
berninpaimenkoira
Tuomari Nummela Jouni
ROP, HeW-18Kaimon Gerheil Earth Wind & Fire (Hecksher Olsen Nicole, Tanska)
VSP, HeW-18Vinkizz Supreme (Koskiranta-Rask Minna)
SERT urosKaimon Gerheil Earth Wind & Fire (Hecksher Olsen Nicole, Tanska)
SERT narttuGoldbear's Fleetwood Mac (Nurmi Outi & Kultavuori Kirsi)
Nord SERT urosKaimon Gerheil Earth Wind & Fire (Hecksher Olsen Nicole, Tanska)
Nord SERT narttuVinkizz Supreme (Koskiranta-Rask Minna)
ROP veteraaniBerondan Belicia (Reunanen Kirsi)
uros, HeJW-18Goldbear's Frank Zappa (Pietikäinen Arja)
narttu, HeJW-18Goldbear's Fleetwood Mac (Nurmi Outi & Kultavuori Kirsi)
ROP kasvattajaGoldbear's (Kultavuori Kirsi)
Urokset
JUN
1503Brilliant Emrik Av Lee ArmandERI2SANUMMELA JOUNI
1504Goldbear's Fernando AlonsoEHNUMMELA JOUNI
1505Goldbear's Frank ZappaERI1PU3SA, VARA-SERTNUMMELA JOUNI
1506Ivanhoe V.D. ReestlandhoeveEHNUMMELA JOUNI
1507Lindus V.D. WeyenbergERI3NUMMELA JOUNI
1508Maroussia X Power Of LoveEHNUMMELA JOUNI
1509Ridon Hennet YashaEH4NUMMELA JOUNI
1510Troublmaker AprioriEHNUMMELA JOUNI
NUO
1511Baron De RussianERI1NUMMELA JOUNI
1512Bernoban RiisimuroEH4NUMMELA JOUNI
1513Life Spring's StrongpawEH3NUMMELA JOUNI
1514Maroussia Welcome To The Junglepoissa
1515Soo-Soo Heart Of StoneERI2NUMMELA JOUNI
AVO
1516Dandybern John WayneHNUMMELA JOUNI
1517Eternal Flame Von Den Hohen TauernEH3NUMMELA JOUNI
1518Goldbear's CamembertEH2NUMMELA JOUNI
1519Maroussia VivaldiERI1SANUMMELA JOUNI
1520Monte Perosan GustavHNUMMELA JOUNI
VAL
1521Bernirannan Commander CasimiroEHNUMMELA JOUNI
1522Fridkullas ÅivaERI3PU4SANUMMELA JOUNI
1523Kaimon Gerheil Earth Wind & FireERI1PU1SA, ROP, SERT, NORD SERTNUMMELA JOUNI
1524Latolly Top Johnnie BoyERINUMMELA JOUNI
1525Maniceropoissa
1526Riccarron Rico EnricoERI4SANUMMELA JOUNI
1527Tulipános Berni NewsmakerERINUMMELA JOUNI
1528Valkeakoivun Frodopoissa
1529Vinkizz StandardERI2PU2SA, NORD VARA-SERTNUMMELA JOUNI
Nartut
JUN
1530Bernderas Angelina BibienneHNUMMELA JOUNI
1531Brookbend JambalayaHNUMMELA JOUNI
1532Goldbear's Felicity HuffmanEHNUMMELA JOUNI
1533Goldbear's Filippa KERI4NUMMELA JOUNI
1534Goldbear's Fleetwood MacERI1PN4SA, SERTNUMMELA JOUNI
1535Kronblommas Cho-Cho-SanEHNUMMELA JOUNI
1536Mount Blässis Awarded By ZalaHNUMMELA JOUNI
1537Swissdreams EloraEHNUMMELA JOUNI
1538Vinkizz XtremeERI2SA, VARA-SERTNUMMELA JOUNI
1539Xantran KabareeHNUMMELA JOUNI
1540Zollikon Love BombERI3NUMMELA JOUNI
NUO
1541Ayabaya Be HappyEH1NUMMELA JOUNI
AVO
1542Berntiers Heart Of Goldpoissa
1543Dzhuta Haus LilianaEH1NUMMELA JOUNI
1544Ridon Hennet Wandapoissa
VAL
1545Apriori One On MillionERI2PN3SANUMMELA JOUNI
1546Berntiers Like Milanopoissa
1547Cleopatra Von Der BernessehofERI4SANUMMELA JOUNI
1548Goldbear's Angelina JolieERI3SANUMMELA JOUNI
1549Goldbear's ChardonnayERINUMMELA JOUNI
1550Kronblommas Biancapoissa
1551Kronblommas Rosalindapoissa
1552Swissdreams BeruERINUMMELA JOUNI
1553Vinkizz SupremeERI1PN1SA, VSP, NORD SERTNUMMELA JOUNI
1554Vuorenpeikon MaillyERINUMMELA JOUNI
VET
1555Berondan BeliciaERI1PN2SA, VET ROP, NORD VARA-SERTNUMMELA JOUNI
1556Kronblommas Musettepoissa
Kasvattajaluokat
8079Goldbear's1KPNUMMELA JOUNI
v.2018.12.10(02)