Helsinki Winner 2018
FCI 1|FCI 2|FCI 3|FCI 4|FCI 5|FCI 6|FCI 7|FCI 8|FCI 9|FCI 10
Ryhmän parhaat|BIS-tulokset|Junior Handler tulokset
tiibetinmastiffi
Tuomari Juutilainen Saija
ROP, HeW-18Dzhozias Sabur (Pankratova M, Venäjä)
VSP, HeW-18Namahu's Ceaggai Barfi (Kokko Tarja)
SERT urosDzhozias Sabur (Pankratova M, Venäjä)
SERT narttuDouble Eye Qerry (Alhonmäki Jani)
Nord SERT urosDzhozias Sabur (Pankratova M, Venäjä)
Nord SERT narttuNamahu's Ceaggai Barfi (Kokko Tarja)
ROP veteraaniNetravati Iyan Imaran (Sillamets Ingrid & Poks Pille, Viro)
VSP veteraaniNamahu's Ang-Ki Chii (Kokko Tarja)
uros, HeJW-18Chilcoot Karolus (Kurvinen Miia)
narttu, HeJW-18Hanumila's Enchanted By The Moon (Wilen-Veijalainen Linda)
ROP kasvattajaDar Shing (Pitkänen Eeva-Liisa & Pitkänen Jorma)
Urokset
JUN
1875Chilcoot KarolusERI1SAJUUTILAINEN SAIJA
1876Dar Shing Ha-Re-LonERI2JUUTILAINEN SAIJA
1877Hanumila's Thousand LakesEHJUUTILAINEN SAIJA
1878Owelan Ogodei At MmERI4JUUTILAINEN SAIJA
1879Owelan Olai AndaERI3JUUTILAINEN SAIJA
NUO
1880Dar Shing SamalaERI2JUUTILAINEN SAIJA
1881Dar Shing StagERI1PU4SAJUUTILAINEN SAIJA
1882Namahu's FavnnadavgiERI3JUUTILAINEN SAIJA
AVO
1883Dzhozias SaburERI1PU1SA, ROP, SERT, NORD SERTJUUTILAINEN SAIJA
1884Netravati Ur UsherEH2JUUTILAINEN SAIJA
1885Susivaaran AgritechEH3JUUTILAINEN SAIJA
VAL
1886Dokhyi Tibet Bagro Arun AnEH4JUUTILAINEN SAIJA
1887Double Eye Ramsespoissa
1888Imir Fit Du Domaine De ToundraERI1PU3SA, VARA-SERTJUUTILAINEN SAIJA
1889Quiang Shi AquariusERI2SAJUUTILAINEN SAIJA
1890Wiyodan Waahid Mr MmERI3SAJUUTILAINEN SAIJA
VET
1891Netravati Iyan ImaranERI1PU2SA, VET ROP, NORD VARA-SERTJUUTILAINEN SAIJA
Nartut
JUN
1892Chilcoot KristinaERI3JUUTILAINEN SAIJA
1893Dar Shing Ha-CanEHJUUTILAINEN SAIJA
1894Dar Shing Hi-RaERI4JUUTILAINEN SAIJA
1895Hanumila's Enchanted By The MoonERI1SA, VARA-SERTJUUTILAINEN SAIJA
1896Netravati Wei WoopyERI2SAJUUTILAINEN SAIJA
1897Owelan OronarEHJUUTILAINEN SAIJA
1898Rocky Grove's Dream Of Black DiamondEHJUUTILAINEN SAIJA
NUO
1899Double Eye QerryERI1PN3SA, SERTJUUTILAINEN SAIJA
AVO
1900Dar Shing LasproEH2JUUTILAINEN SAIJA
1901Dzhozias Solana MeyERI1SAJUUTILAINEN SAIJA
VAL
1902Dar Shing TsalaERI3SAJUUTILAINEN SAIJA
1903Drakyi KhulanERI2PN2SA, NORD VARA-SERTJUUTILAINEN SAIJA
1904Dream Chaser's Cuddly Girl Of RockyEHJUUTILAINEN SAIJA
1905Namahu's Ceaggai BarfiERI1PN1SA, VSP, NORD SERTJUUTILAINEN SAIJA
1906Namgru's Ba-DamERIJUUTILAINEN SAIJA
1907Namgru's CampoERIJUUTILAINEN SAIJA
1908Wiyodan Wahida NeeruERIJUUTILAINEN SAIJA
1909Yan-Ma's Frida MagdalenaERI4SAJUUTILAINEN SAIJA
VET
1910Dar Shing DarlaERI2SAJUUTILAINEN SAIJA
1911Namahu's Ang-Ki ChiiERI1PN4SA, VET VSPJUUTILAINEN SAIJA
Kasvattajaluokat
8101Dar Shing1KPJUUTILAINEN SAIJA
v.2018.12.10(02)