Helsinki Winner 2018
FCI 1|FCI 2|FCI 3|FCI 4|FCI 5|FCI 6|FCI 7|FCI 8|FCI 9|FCI 10
Ryhmän parhaat|BIS-tulokset|Junior Handler tulokset
skyenterrieri
Tuomari Korozs Andras
ROP, HeW-18Cragsmoor Good Fellow (Kitti Carina & Sainio Kirsi & Zaphiris Eugene)
VSP, HeW-18Finnsky Krystal (Dahlbom Thea & Kitti Carina & Risula Eija)
SERT urosFinnsky Xfactor (Suni Miia & Suni Hannu)
SERT narttuLinum The Clown (Männikkö Asta & Langinkoski Mari)
Nord SERT urosCragsmoor Good Fellow (Kitti Carina & Sainio Kirsi & Zaphiris Eugene)
Nord SERT narttuFinnsky Krystal (Dahlbom Thea & Kitti Carina & Risula Eija)
ROP veteraaniFinnsky Krystal (Dahlbom Thea & Kitti Carina & Risula Eija)
VSP veteraaniLinum Merino Maverick (Kovanen Antti & Kolhinoja Inka)
uros, HeJW-18Skyeluck Grand Dali (Koski Hanna)
ROP kasvattajaFinnsky (Dahlbom Thea & Kitti Carina)
Urokset
JUN
2328Blackthorn Swynwraig Einherjar One ValhallaERI2SAKOROZS ANDRAS
2329Skyeluck Grand DaliERI1SAKOROZS ANDRAS
NUO
2330Finnsky XspiritERI1SAKOROZS ANDRAS
AVO
2331Alfastarsky Hermes One And OnlyEHKOROZS ANDRAS
2332Finnsky XfactorERI1PU2SA, SERT, NORD VARA-SERTKOROZS ANDRAS
2333Juger Edelweiss Pink FloydERI4SAKOROZS ANDRAS
2334Linum The IllusionistERI3SAKOROZS ANDRAS
2335Linum The MagicianERI2PU3SA, VARA-SERTKOROZS ANDRAS
VAL
2336Buckwheater's Killarney FernERI2SAKOROZS ANDRAS
2337Cragsmoor Good FellowERI1PU1SA, ROP, NORD SERTKOROZS ANDRAS
2338Finnsky UnforgetableERI3SAKOROZS ANDRAS
VET
2339Linum Merino MaverickERI1PU4SA, VET VSPKOROZS ANDRAS
Nartut
NUO
2340Linum Cheeky CherryERI1SAKOROZS ANDRAS
AVO
2341Linum The ClownERI1SA, SERT, MVAKOROZS ANDRAS
2342Linum The ComicERI2SA, VARA-SERTKOROZS ANDRAS
VAL
2343Alfastarsky Dana Notso Differentpoissa
2344Buckwheater's Banana RepublicERI2PN4SAKOROZS ANDRAS
2345Finnsky OlindaERI1PN2SA, NORD VARA-SERTKOROZS ANDRAS
VET
2346Finnsky JewelERI2PN3SAKOROZS ANDRAS
2347Finnsky KrystalERI1PN1SA, VSP, VET ROP, NORD SERTKOROZS ANDRAS
Kasvattajaluokat
8125Finnsky1KPKOROZS ANDRAS
8126Linum2KPKOROZS ANDRAS
v.2018.12.10(02)