Helsinki Winner 2018
FCI 1|FCI 2|FCI 3|FCI 4|FCI 5|FCI 6|FCI 7|FCI 8|FCI 9|FCI 10
Ryhmän parhaat|BIS-tulokset|Junior Handler tulokset
islanninlammaskoira
Tuomari Jensen Peter L
ROP, HeW-18Sunnusteins Íslandsljómi (Kääriäinen Tanja)
VSP, HeW-18Tuulenpuuskan Ros Emmasdottir (Savukari Jonna)
SERT urosGladur Tryggvi (Savukari Jonna & Lumiluoto Riitta)
SERT narttuTuulenpuuskan Sigrid Emmasdottir (Haataja Anne & Sandbacka Sonja)
Nord SERT urosSunnusteins Íslandsljómi (Kääriäinen Tanja)
Nord SERT narttuTuulenpuuskan Ros Emmasdottir (Savukari Jonna)
ROP veteraaniRekikelin Vigdis (Turpeinen Sirpa)
VSP veteraaniVuoreksen Zimba (Hautala Heidi)
uros, HeJW-18Gelgja's Glaesir (Kivirinta Riika)
narttu, HeJW-18Rekikelin Eldstjarna Sofisdóttir (Turpeinen Sirpa)
ROP kasvattajaRekikelin (Turpeinen Sirpa)
Urokset
JUN
2793Ernir Geir Kopieccy PolandEH4JENSEN PETER L
2794Gelgja's GammurERI2JENSEN PETER L
2795Gelgja's GlaesirERI1JENSEN PETER L
2796Gunnar V. RogiciEH3JENSEN PETER L
AVO
2797Gladur TryggviERI1PU4SA, SERT, MVAJENSEN PETER L
2798Öryggi Fra IsafoldEH2JENSEN PETER L
VAL
2799Ginfaxi's DagbjarturERI2PU2SA, NORD VARA-SERTJENSEN PETER L
2800Sunnusteins ÍslandsljómiERI1PU1SA, ROP, NORD SERTJENSEN PETER L
2801Vongoivan JarpurERI3SAJENSEN PETER L
VET
2802Vuoreksen ZimbaERI1PU3SA, VET VSPJENSEN PETER L
Nartut
JUN
2803Fagrahvamms Sagapoissa
2804Jääpuikon JöröEH2JENSEN PETER L
2805Kolsholts SylgjaEH4JENSEN PETER L
2806Rekikelin Eldstjarna SofisdóttirERI1JENSEN PETER L
2807Rosiri's Vár RosardóttirEH3JENSEN PETER L
NUO
2808Rekikelin GrètaERI1SA, VARA-SERTJENSEN PETER L
AVO
2809Jääpuikon Whisper From HeavenERI2JENSEN PETER L
2810Oskadraumur Sér SómaEH3JENSEN PETER L
2811Tuulenpuuskan Sigrid EmmasdottirERI1PN2SA, SERT, NORD VARA-SERTJENSEN PETER L
VAL
2812Rekikelin Prýdipoissa
2813Rekikelin SnjóhvitERI2PN4SAJENSEN PETER L
2814Tuulenpuuskan Ros EmmasdottirERI1PN1SA, VSP, NORD SERTJENSEN PETER L
VET
2815Rekikelin VigdisERI1PN3SA, VET ROPJENSEN PETER L
Kasvattajaluokat
8149Rekikelin1KPJENSEN PETER L
v.2018.12.10(02)