Helsinki Winner 2019
FCI 1|FCI 2|FCI 3|FCI 4|FCI 5|FCI 6|FCI 7|FCI 8|FCI 9|FCI 10
Ryhmän parhaat|BIS-tulokset|Junior Handler tulokset
berninpaimenkoira
Tuomari Nygård Taina
ROP, HeW-19Vuorenpeikon Mailly (Vapola Ilse)
VSP, HeW-19Goldbear's Frank Zappa (Pietikäinen Arja)
SERT urosKaimon Gerheil Eastman River (Randmaa Moonica, Viro)
SERT narttuConstant Victory Vanilla Ice (Savelyeva Viktoria, Venäjä)
Nord SERT urosGoldbear's Frank Zappa (Pietikäinen Arja)
Nord SERT narttuVuorenpeikon Mailly (Vapola Ilse)
ROP veteraani, HeVW-19Tertzo's Kazuya Kenta (Basbøll Fie & Basbøll Christina, Tanska)
VSP veteraani, HeVW-19Fridkullas Åiva (Mikkonen Satu)
uros, HeJW-19Zweierteam Densiflorus (Halkio Armi)
narttu, HeJW-19Kaimon Gerheil Hawana (Randmaa Moonica, Viro)
ROP kasvattajaZweierteam (Laine Hilkka & Laine Hanne)
Urokset
JUN
1337Berndream's Giant Of GoldERI2SANYGÅRD TAINA
1338Imagine Von Den HohentauernEH3NYGÅRD TAINA
1339Kaimon Gerheil Golden WolfgangEH4NYGÅRD TAINA
1340Merry Mistel's WelmurEHNYGÅRD TAINA
1341Qiralman Brainstorm BarracudaEHNYGÅRD TAINA
1342Sandberns Samu HaberEHNYGÅRD TAINA
1343Swissdreams General Grievouspoissa
1344Zweierteam DensiflorusERI1PU3SA, VARA-SERTNYGÅRD TAINA
NUO
1345Ridon Hennet YashaEH1NYGÅRD TAINA
AVO
1346Baron De RussianEHNYGÅRD TAINA
1347Bernoban RiisimuroHNYGÅRD TAINA
1348Cheerful Black Daddy CoolERINYGÅRD TAINA
1349Dandybern John WayneHNYGÅRD TAINA
1350Goldbear's CamembertERI2PU4SANYGÅRD TAINA
1351Goldbear's Fernando AlonsoERI4SANYGÅRD TAINA
1352Goldbear's Frank ZappaERI1PU1SA, VSP, NORD SERTNYGÅRD TAINA
1353Olgersel CartierERI3SANYGÅRD TAINA
1354Soo-Soo Heart Of StoneEHNYGÅRD TAINA
1355Vinkizz XcellentEHNYGÅRD TAINA
1356Vuorenpeikon Tofupoissa
VAL
1357Brilliant Emrik Av Lee ArmandERI3SANYGÅRD TAINA
1358Ivanhoe V.D. ReestlandhoeveERINYGÅRD TAINA
1359Kaimon Gerheil Eastman RiverERI1PU2SA, SERT, NORD VARA-SERTNYGÅRD TAINA
1360Life Spring's StrongpawERI4SANYGÅRD TAINA
1361Maroussia VivaldiERINYGÅRD TAINA
1362Tulipános Berni NewsmakerERI2SANYGÅRD TAINA
1363Vinkizz StandardERINYGÅRD TAINA
1364Zollikon One Hot MinuteERINYGÅRD TAINA
VET
1365Fridkullas ÅivaERI1SA, VET VSPNYGÅRD TAINA
Nartut
JUN
1366Constant Victory GrammyERI2SANYGÅRD TAINA
1367Kaimon Gerheil HawanaERI1PN3SA, VARA-SERTNYGÅRD TAINA
1368Qiralman Bittersweet BlockbusterEH4NYGÅRD TAINA
1369Sandberns Salma HayekEHNYGÅRD TAINA
1370Zweierteam DulcamaraERI3NYGÅRD TAINA
NUO
1371Bernderas Angelina BibienneEH1NYGÅRD TAINA
AVO
1372Ayabaya Be HappyERI2NYGÅRD TAINA
1373Constant Victory Vanilla IceERI1PN2SA, SERT, NORD VARA-SERTNYGÅRD TAINA
1374Swissdreams EloraEH3NYGÅRD TAINA
1375Vinkizz Yoko OnoEHNYGÅRD TAINA
1376Zollikon Love BombEH4NYGÅRD TAINA
VAL
1377Cleopatra Von Der BernessehofEHNYGÅRD TAINA
1378Goldbear's Angelina JolieERI2SANYGÅRD TAINA
1379Mount Blässis Awarded By ZalaERINYGÅRD TAINA
1380Tza Tza TzasmineERINYGÅRD TAINA
1381Werner Wix XtraspecialERI3SANYGÅRD TAINA
1382Vinkizz SupremeERI4SANYGÅRD TAINA
1383Vuorenpeikon MaillyERI1PN1SA, ROP, NORD SERTNYGÅRD TAINA
VET
1384Berondan BeliciaERI2SANYGÅRD TAINA
1385Tertzo's Kazuya KentaERI1PN4SA, VET ROPNYGÅRD TAINA
1386Zweierteam TazettaERI3NYGÅRD TAINA
1387Zweierteam TomentellaERI4NYGÅRD TAINA
Kasvattajaluokat
8072Vinkizz2KPNYGÅRD TAINA
8073Zweierteam1KPNYGÅRD TAINA
v.2019.12.07(02)