Helsinki Winner 2019
FCI 1|FCI 2|FCI 3|FCI 4|FCI 5|FCI 6|FCI 7|FCI 8|FCI 9|FCI 10
Ryhmän parhaat|BIS-tulokset|Junior Handler tulokset
japaninpystykorva
Tuomari Espeland Börge
ROP, HeW-19Bella Godivas Isidorus (Heikkinen Krista & Ehnström-Backas Tina)
VSP, HeW-19Ejimechan (Hagman Kaija)
SERT urosHarmittoman Don't Kill My Vibe (Virtanen Emma-Sofia)
SERT narttuDon Camu's Imperial Marina (Silvendoin Päivi)
Nord SERT urosBella Godivas Isidorus (Heikkinen Krista & Ehnström-Backas Tina)
Nord SERT narttuEjimechan (Hagman Kaija)
ROP veteraaniEjimechan (Hagman Kaija)
VSP veteraaniSaarnion Oriko (Ehnström-Backas Tina)
uros, HeJW-19Harmittoman Don't Kill My Vibe (Virtanen Emma-Sofia)
narttu, HeJW-19Don Camu's Imperial Marina (Silvendoin Päivi)
ROP kasvattajaSaarnion (Aarnio Soile)
Urokset
JUN
3088Harmittoman Don't Kill My VibeERI1PU2SA, SERT, NORD VARA-SERTESPELAND BÖRGE
NUO
3089Lumivyöryn Riemukas RonttiERI1ESPELAND BÖRGE
AVO
3090Univers Fantazm MarcelERI1SA, VARA-SERTESPELAND BÖRGE
VAL
3091Bella Godivas IsidorusERI1PU1SA, ROP, NORD SERT, RYP-2ESPELAND BÖRGE
3092Lumivyöryn Oikea OnnenpotkuERIESPELAND BÖRGE
3093Noblewhite Unlimited PromiseERI3PU4SAESPELAND BÖRGE
3094Pink Glory's My Proud GloryERIESPELAND BÖRGE
3095Saarnion PakuriyaERIESPELAND BÖRGE
3096Saarnion PurezentoERI2PU3SAESPELAND BÖRGE
3097Twinibon's FreedomERI4SAESPELAND BÖRGE
VET
3098Saarnion OrikoERI1SA, VET VSPESPELAND BÖRGE
Nartut
JUN
3099Backwood's Magic MeredithEH4ESPELAND BÖRGE
3100Don Camu's Imperial MarinaERI1SA, SERTESPELAND BÖRGE
3101Lumivyöryn Säihkyvä SafiiriERI2SA, VARA-SERTESPELAND BÖRGE
3102Ruusurinteen AamukasteERI3ESPELAND BÖRGE
NUO
3103Bländvita Watch Out For KalabalikERI1SAESPELAND BÖRGE
3104Snowtime's Chuya GoERI2SAESPELAND BÖRGE
AVO
3105Lumivyöryn Rakas RiiviörinsessaERI1SAESPELAND BÖRGE
VAL
3106Bella Godivas LarentiaERIESPELAND BÖRGE
3107Bella Godivas LaviniaERI2PN3SAESPELAND BÖRGE
3108Dreambears Flame Of LoveEHESPELAND BÖRGE
3109Dreambears Harmonic PrincessERIESPELAND BÖRGE
3110Harmittoman Curious AliceERI4SAESPELAND BÖRGE
3111HaydeeERI3PN4SAESPELAND BÖRGE
3112Saarnion RippanaERI1PN2SA, NORD VARA-SERTESPELAND BÖRGE
3113Sharonett LillaERIESPELAND BÖRGE
VET
3114EjimechanERI1PN1SA, VSP, VET ROP, NORD SERTESPELAND BÖRGE
3115Saarnion NatsukoERI2SAESPELAND BÖRGE
Kasvattajaluokat
8171Lumivyöryn2KPESPELAND BÖRGE
8172Saarnion1KPESPELAND BÖRGE
v.2019.12.07(02)